La casa del Jazz cubano

PROGRAMACIÓN  ARTÍSTICA  SEPTIEMBRE  2018  

S            1 Julio Valdés                  &           Pentajazz               
D             2 Lázaro Valdés               &            Son Jazz          
L             3 José Portillo                 &            Cauce            
 M            4 Janio Abreu                  &            Aire de Concierto
Mi            5 Carlos Miyares             &            Cuban Quartet 
J            6 Roberto Fonseca         &             Temperamento   
V             7 Michel Herrera             &           Madre Tierra Proyect
S            8 Ruy López Nussa        &            La Academia         
 D            9 Héctor Quintana          &            su Grupo
 L           10 Alberto Lescay            &              Proyecto Forma  
M           11 Sergio Jiménez            &             HabanaSer                       
Mi          12 Orlando Valle (Maraca)  &          Otra Visión           
J           13 Roberto Fonseca         &             Temperamento   
V           14 Michel Herrera             &           Madre Tierra Proyect
 S         15 Janio Abreu                 &            Aire de Concierto
D           16 Zoe Fuente                   &            Grupo Canela
L           17 José Portillo                &            Cauce            
M           18 Eduardo Duharte         &           Grupo AKNA
Mi          19 Leyanis Valdés            &            su Grupo     
J           20 Roberto Fonseca         &             Temperamento   
V           21 Oscar Valdés               &            Diákara   
S          22 Bellita                           &            Jazztumbatá
D           23 Lázaro Valdés              &            Son Jazz                                                    
L           24 Jesús Fuentes             &            St. Tomás Conection
M           25 Sergio Jiménez            &            HabanaSer                             
Mi          26 Marcos Morales           &            Quintet
 J           27 Rodrigo Sosa               &             La Quenistica      
 V          28 Oscar Valdés               &             Diákara  
 S         29 Bellita                           &            Jazztumbatá
 D          30  Alejandro Falcón        &            Cubadentro                                                                      

 NOTA: ESTA PROGRAMACIÓN PUEDE ESTAR SUJETA A CAMBIOS